SR No. Roll Number Name fo the candidate Applied Post SCORE (%) Selected for the positon Remarks CAT
1 10782 Debashish Datta Programme Manager (Livelihood- MIS) 72.00% Programme Manager (Livelihood- MIS) Selected CAT 1
2 10783 Prasenjit Debnath Programme Manager (Livestock) 68.00% WAIT LIST 1 for Programme Manager (Livestock) Wait list 1 CAT 1
3 10788 Sandip Sinha State Mission Manager (Non-Farm Livelihoods) 68.50% State Mission Manager (Non-Farm Livelihoods) Selected CAT 1
4 10803 Deepjyoti Bhowmik State Mission Manager (Non-Farm Livelihoods) 59.50% WAIT LIST 1 for State Mission Manager (Non-Farm Livelihoods) Wait list 1 CAT 1
5 10819 Joydeep Sutradhar Programme Manager (Institution Building & Social Inclusion) 60.00% WAIT LIST 1 for Programme Manager (Institution Building & Social Inclusion) Wait list 1 CAT 1
6 10832 Diptanu Das Programme Manager (Livestock) 77.50% Programme Manager (Livestock) Selected CAT 1
7 10845 ABHRANIL BHATTACHARJEE Programme Manager (Institution Building & Social Inclusion) 76.00% Programme Manager (Institution Building & Social Inclusion) Selected CAT 1
8 10048 Tanmoy Das District Coordinator (Financial Inclusion) 53.50% District Coordinator (Financial Inclusion) Selected CAT 2
9 10049 Prasenjit Dey District Coordinator (Financial Inclusion) 70.00% District Coordinator (Financial Inclusion) Selected CAT 2
10 10061 Megnath Chakma District Coordinator (Institution Building & Capacity Building) 64.00% District Coordinator (Institution Building & Capacity Building) Selected CAT 2
11 10097 ANUSREE SINHA District Coordinator (Institution Building & Capacity Building) 67.00% District Coordinator (Institution Building & Capacity Building) Selected CAT 2
12 10147 ANIRBAN SAHA District Coordinator (Institution Building & Capacity Building) 77.00% District Coordinator (Institution Building & Capacity Building) Selected CAT 2
13 10132 Anup chandra Nath District Coordinator (Livelihood & Marketing for farm sector) 70.50% District Coordinator (Livelihood & Marketing for farm sector) Selected CAT 2
14 10013 SAPTAMITA ROY ROY District Coordinator (Livelihood & Marketing for farm sector) 68.00% District Coordinator (Livelihood & Marketing for farm sector) Selected CAT 2
15 10016 Dipankar Roy District Coordinator (Livelihood & Marketing for farm sector) 73.00% District Coordinator (Livelihood & Marketing for farm sector) Selected CAT 2
16 10034 Akashdeep Sutradhar District Coordinator (Livelihood & Marketing for farm sector) 70.00% District Coordinator (Livelihood & Marketing for farm sector) Selected CAT 2
17 10006 Anindita Lodh District Coordinator (Livelihood & Marketing for non-farm sector) 50.50% District Coordinator (Livelihood & Marketing for non-farm sector) Selected CAT 2
18 10060 Sanu Datta District Coordinator (Livelihood & Marketing for non-farm sector) 73.50% District Coordinator (Livelihood & Marketing for non-farm sector) Selected CAT 2
19 10102 SANTA MAJUMDER District Coordinator (Livelihood & Marketing for non-farm sector) 63.50% District Coordinator (Livelihood & Marketing for non-farm sector) Selected CAT 2
20 10107 NILOY CHOUDHURY District Coordinator (Livelihood & Marketing for non-farm sector) 76.00% District Coordinator (Livelihood & Marketing for non-farm sector) Selected CAT 2
21 10066 Mandira Nath District Coordinator (Social Inclusion & Social Development) 58.00% District Coordinator (Social Inclusion & Social Development) Selected CAT 2
22 10106 Baskar Chakma District Coordinator (Social Inclusion & Social Development) 68.50% District Coordinator (Social Inclusion & Social Development) Selected CAT 2
23 10112 Pritish Debbarma District Coordinator (Social Inclusion & Social Development) 0.00% Absent Absent CAT 2
24 10133 PINKI MALAKAR District Coordinator (Social Inclusion & Social Development) 60.00% District Coordinator (Social Inclusion & Social Development) Selected CAT 2
25 10026 Ashit Dey District Mission Coordinator 60.00% District Mission Coordinator Selected CAT 2
26 10108 Sagar Das District Mission Coordinator 72.00% District Mission Coordinator Selected CAT 2
27 10114 JAYANTA SARKAR District Mission Coordinator 66.50% District Mission Coordinator Selected CAT 2
28 10134 JOYDIP DEBBARMA District Mission Coordinator 32.50% Not Selected Not Selected CAT 2
29 10487 SUBRATA DEY Block Mission Coordinator 85.50% Block Mission Coordinator 1 Selected CAT 3
30 10171 Anudhyan Debnath Block Mission Coordinator 78.00% Block Mission Coordinator 2 Selected CAT 3
31 10199 Suraj Das Block Mission Coordinator 75.33% Block Mission Coordinator 3 Selected CAT 3
32 10180 Rishita Datta Block Mission Coordinator 74.67% Block Mission Coordinator 4 Selected CAT 3
33 10482 ARJUN RAJ GHOSH Block Mission Coordinator 74.00% Block Mission Coordinator 5 Selected CAT 3
34 10670 Suraj Bhattacharjee Block Mission Coordinator 73.50% Block Mission Coordinator 6 Selected CAT 3
35 10166 Jhumli Debbarma Block Mission Coordinator 72.00% Block Mission Coordinator 7 Selected CAT 3
36 10258 HRIDAY PAL Block Mission Coordinator 72.00% Block Mission Coordinator 8 Selected CAT 3
37 10324 Munam Ghosh Block Mission Coordinator 70.00% Block Mission Coordinator 9 Selected CAT 3
38 10385 MADHUPARNA CHANDA Block Mission Coordinator 70.00% Block Mission Coordinator 10 Selected CAT 3
39 10611 Payel Biswas Block Mission Coordinator 69.00% Block Mission Coordinator 11 Selected CAT 3
40 10664 Subhasish Majumder Block Mission Coordinator 69.00% Block Mission Coordinator 12 Selected CAT 3
41 10595 RADIMUL HAQUE Block Mission Coordinator 68.50% Block Mission Coordinator 13 Selected CAT 3
42 10599 Sandeep Nath Block Mission Coordinator 68.50% Block Mission Coordinator 14 Selected CAT 3
43 10770 SUTAPA SINHA Block Mission Coordinator 67.50% Block Mission Coordinator 15 Selected CAT 3
44 10294 NATAIN RONG REANG Block Mission Coordinator 67.33% Block Mission Coordinator 16 Selected CAT 3
45 10382 Partha Sarathi Debnath Block Mission Coordinator 67.33% Block Mission Coordinator 17 Selected CAT 3
46 10616 Ruma Sharma Block Mission Coordinator 67.00% Block Mission Coordinator 18 Selected CAT 3
47 10631 Ealoni Chakma Block Mission Coordinator 66.50% Block Mission Coordinator 19 Selected CAT 3
48 10677 SAHIL DEBBARMA Block Mission Coordinator 66.00% Block Mission Coordinator 20 Selected CAT 3
49 10466 SUNALI DAS Block Mission Coordinator 65.00% Block Mission Coordinator 21 Selected CAT 3
50 10494 Joyita Choudhuri Block Mission Coordinator 65.00% Block Mission Coordinator 22 Selected CAT 3
51 10402 Rituparna Chakraborty Block Mission Coordinator 64.70% Block Mission Coordinator 23 Selected CAT 3
52 10736 Sangita Debnath Block Mission Coordinator 64.50% Block Mission Coordinator 24 Selected CAT 3
53 10387 GAURAB BANIK Block Mission Coordinator 63.30% Block Mission Coordinator 25 Selected CAT 3
54 10468 PANKAJ DEB Block Mission Coordinator 63.30% Block Mission Coordinator 26 Selected CAT 3
55 10462 Sudip Choudhury Block Mission Coordinator 63.30% Block Mission Coordinator 27 Selected CAT 3
56 10312 Debasish Acharjee Block Mission Coordinator 62.70% Block Mission Coordinator 28 Selected CAT 3
57 10344 Dipraj Dey Block Mission Coordinator 62.70% Block Mission Coordinator 29 Selected CAT 3
58 10511 Purniraj Jamatia Block Mission Coordinator 62.50% Block Mission Coordinator 30 Selected CAT 3
59 10553 Debabrata Deb Block Mission Coordinator 62.50% Block Mission Coordinator 31 Selected CAT 3
60 10289 SUDIP BANIK Block Mission Coordinator 62.00% Block Mission Coordinator 32 Selected CAT 3
61 10604 SUBANYAHARI JAMATIA Block Mission Coordinator 61.50% Block Mission Coordinator 33 Selected CAT 3
62 10612 Ramenjoy Reang Block Mission Coordinator 61.50% Block Mission Coordinator 34 Selected CAT 3
63 10329 Suma Mog Chowdhury Block Mission Coordinator 61.30% WAIT LIST 1 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 1 CAT 3
64 10769 Paramita Chakraborty Block Mission Coordinator 60.50% WAIT LIST 2 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 2 CAT 3
65 10549 GOVINDA PAL Block Mission Coordinator 60.50% WAIT LIST 3 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 3 CAT 3
66 10451 BIKRAM KARMAKAR Block Mission Coordinator 60.50% WAIT LIST 4 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 4 CAT 3
67 10320 Satyabrata Aich Block Mission Coordinator 59.30% WAIT LIST 5 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 5 CAT 3
68 10328 RANGILA CHAKMA Block Mission Coordinator 59.30% WAIT LIST 6 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 6 CAT 3
69 10471 AJAY KUMAR CHAKMA Block Mission Coordinator 58.00% WAIT LIST 7 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 7 CAT 3
70 10480 Abhijit Namasudra Block Mission Coordinator 58.00% WAIT LIST 8 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 8 CAT 3
71 10647 ARMITA DEBNATH Block Mission Coordinator 58.00% WAIT LIST 9 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 9 CAT 3
72 10310 SUDIP SUTRADHAR Block Mission Coordinator 57.30% WAIT LIST 10 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 10 CAT 3
73 10569 TAPAN CHANDRA PAUL Block Mission Coordinator 56.50% WAIT LIST 11 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 11 CAT 3
74 10774 JAMES DEBBARMA Block Mission Coordinator 56.50% WAIT LIST 12 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 12 CAT 3
75 10220 BABU DEY Block Mission Coordinator 56.00% WAIT LIST 13 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 13 CAT 3
76 10530 KRISHNA REANG Block Mission Coordinator 55.50% WAIT LIST 14 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 14 CAT 3
77 10316 MANISH KANTI SARKAR Block Mission Coordinator 55.30% WAIT LIST 15 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 15 CAT 3
78 10441 PRASENJIT BISWAS Block Mission Coordinator 55.30% WAIT LIST 16 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 16 CAT 3
79 10194 ATANU KARMAKAR Block Mission Coordinator 54.70% WAIT LIST 17 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 17 CAT 3
80 10651 Pralay Dey Block Mission Coordinator 54.50% WAIT LIST 18 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 18 CAT 3
81 10217 SOMNATH BHATTACHARJEE Block Mission Coordinator 54.50% WAIT LIST 19 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 19 CAT 3
82 10250 JOYDIP DATTA Block Mission Coordinator 53.30% WAIT LIST 20 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 20 CAT 3
83 10354 Ashok Nandi Block Mission Coordinator 53.00% WAIT LIST 21 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 21 CAT 3
84 10745 ROHAN CHAKRABORTY Block Mission Coordinator 53.00% WAIT LIST 22 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 22 CAT 3
85 10315 Rabi Mog Block Mission Coordinator 52.70% WAIT LIST 23 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 23 CAT 3
86 10288 SANU DEBBARMA Block Mission Coordinator 50.70% WAIT LIST 24 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 24 CAT 3
87 10703 BISHOP DEBBARMA Block Mission Coordinator 50.00% WAIT LIST 25 Block Mission Coordinator WAIT LIST 25 CAT 3
88 10456 Samit Kumar Das Block Mission Coordinator 49.30% Not Selected Not Selected CAT 3
89 10207 Raju Nath Block Mission Coordinator 48.70% Not Selected Not Selected CAT 3
90 10313 PRASENJIT GHOSH Block Mission Coordinator 48.70% Not Selected Not Selected CAT 3
91 10742 Pohorsa Jamatia Block Mission Coordinator 47.00% Not Selected Not Selected CAT 3
92 10247 Debashis Paul Block Mission Coordinator 45.30% Not Selected Not Selected CAT 3
93 10305 Rajib Chandra Deb Block Mission Coordinator 45.50% Not Selected Not Selected CAT 3
94 10190 Satyajit Roy Block Mission Coordinator 43.30% Not Selected Not Selected CAT 3
95 10214 PUJA DEBNATH Block Mission Coordinator 42.70% Not Selected Not Selected CAT 3
96 10701 ABDUL KADER Block Mission Coordinator 35.50% Not Selected Not Selected CAT 3
97 10541 DEEPSON DEBBARMA Block Mission Coordinator 0.00% Absent Absent CAT 3
98 10776 BABUL GOALA Block Mission Coordinator 0.00% Absent Absent CAT 3
99 10768 ANJITA REANG Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 73.00% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 1 Selected CAT 3
100 10584 ANUSUYA NANDY Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 68.50% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 2 Selected CAT 3
101 10730 Goutam Sarkar Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 67.50% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 3 Selected CAT 3
102 10588 ANKITA GAN Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 67.00% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 4 Selected CAT 3
103 10676 PRIYANKA BANIK Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 66.60% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 5 Selected CAT 3
104 10578 JHUMA SARKAR Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 65.50% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 6 Selected CAT 3
105 10334 Ankan Bhowmik Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 65.30% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 7 Selected CAT 3
106 10638 Sayan Choudhury Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 65.00% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 8 Selected CAT 3
107 10358 AJOY DEBBARMA Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 64.70% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 9 Selected CAT 3
108 10754 PIYA MAJUMDER Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 64.00% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 10 Selected CAT 3
109 10351 Gosal Dhar Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 64.00% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 11 Selected CAT 3
110 10526 BIJAYA DAS Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 64.00% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 12 Selected CAT 3
111 10634 AKASH NANDI Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 63.50% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 13 Selected CAT 3
112 10706 BAPAN DEBNATH Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 63.50% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 14 Selected CAT 3
113 10206 HAMLAIHA REANG Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 63.30% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 15 Selected CAT 3
114 10596 Abhijit Das Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 63.30% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 16 Selected CAT 3
115 10692 SHUBHRAJIT PAUL Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 63.30% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 17 Selected CAT 3
116 10422 ARIJIT SAHA Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 62.00% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 18 Selected CAT 3
117 10361 RABI SADHAN JAMATIA Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 61.30% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 19 Selected CAT 3
118 10435 BIPLAB MALAKAR Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 61.30% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 20 Selected CAT 3
119 10232 SATYAJIT CHAKMA Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 60.70% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 21 Selected CAT 3
120 10319 Abhijit Deb Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 60.70% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 22 Selected CAT 3
121 10654 PRITESH MALAKAR Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 60.50% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 23 Selected CAT 3
122 10626 SAMIR CHANDRA SUKLA DAS Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 59.00% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 24 Selected CAT 3
123 10727 PARTHA HALDER Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 59.00% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 25 Selected CAT 3
124 10410 PRASENJIT MAJUMDER Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 58.00% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 26 Selected CAT 3
125 10714 RAJIB PAUL Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 58.00% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 27 Selected CAT 3
126 10498 RAKESH DAS Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 57.00% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 28 Selected CAT 3
127 10210 DIPTA DEBNATH Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 56.70% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 29 Selected CAT 3
128 10345 Srikanta Saha Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 56.70% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 30 Selected CAT 3
129 10221 GOUTAM DAS Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 56.00% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 31 Selected CAT 3
130 10238 Ananya Pal Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 56.00% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 32 Selected CAT 3
131 10491 Subhankar Deb Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 53.00% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 33 Selected CAT 3
132 10231 JEWEL DEBNATH Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 52.70% Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 34 Selected CAT 3
133 10254 Chandrani Nath Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 52.00% WAIT LIST 1 Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) WAIT LIST 1 CAT 3
134 10531 Papan Biswas Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 51.50% WAIT LIST 2 Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) WAIT LIST 2 CAT 3
135 10225 SAMIR DAS Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 51.30% WAIT LIST 3 Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) WAIT LIST 3 CAT 3
136 10276 PIYALI DEBNATH SHARMA Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 51.30% WAIT LIST 4 Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) WAIT LIST 4 CAT 3
137 10717 gourab debbarma Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 50.50% WAIT LIST 5 Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) WAIT LIST 5 CAT 3
138 10236 DEBORAJ SEN Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 46.70% Not Selected Not Selected CAT 3
139 10195 Sudhan Saha Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 46.00% Not Selected Not Selected CAT 3
140 10591 TINKU DEBNATH Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 0.00% Absent Absent CAT 3
141 10609 Rajesh Biswas Livelihood Coordinator (Non-Farm) 0.00% Absent Absent CAT 3